Characters

Player Characters

Dinah Sarah Schreier (Played by Mogs)
Hideki Nakajima (Played by Cake)
Sachiko Kurata (Played by Tao)
Ai Yoshino (Played by Suzune)

-- Back to Top --

Other Persona Users

Adrien Delacour, Wild Card
Roy Griffin, Keeper of the Old Temple-School

Social Links

Adrien Delacour, Fortune (All)
Saoirse Choi, Temperance (Ai)
Camille Sault, Strength (Ai)
Wu Shizeng, Chariot (Ai)
Reiko Hamasaki, Sun (Ai)
Caolán Choi, Emperor (Sachiko)
Evripidis Andreas and Rio Sakuma, Sun (Sachiko)
Yi Ji-Hu, Star (Hideki)
Asari Mochizuki, Death (Hideki)
Parvaneh Rajavi, Priestess (Hideki)
Jiang Chang, Empress (Dinah)
Levi Matos, Moon (Dinah)

Sophia Academy

Teachers

Mr. Chen, Principal
Mr. Bazzoli, Art Teacher, Homeroom Teacher of M-1A
Ms. Eichel, Home Economics+Technology teacher, Homeroom Teacher of M-1C
Mr. Matsudaira, Physical Education+Industrial Skills teacher, Homeroom Teacher of M-2A
Mr. Kobayashi, English+Philosophy teacher, Homeroom Teacher of M-3B
Ms. Elemide, Chemistry Teacher, Homeroom Teacher of M-3C
Ms. Kongo, Mathematics+Advanced Mathematics teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-1A
Ms. Prescott, Economics Teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-1B
Mr. Asaka, History+Social Studies+Geography teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-1C
Ms. Banerjee, Cultural Studies teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-2A
Ms. Smithson, Japanese+Religious Studies teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-2B
Mr. Hinata, Medicine Teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-2C
Ms. Espinosa, Music Teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-3B
Mr. Husayn, Science+Biology teacher, Homeroom Teacher of H-3C
-- Back to Top --

Student Council

Caolán Choi, Student Council President
Rumiho Oda, Student Council VP

Clubs

Maki Mizuno, Science and Tech Club Leader
Camille Sault, Pop Culture Club Leader
Tāne Russell, Social Justice Club Leader
Şehrazad Tiryaki, Photography Club Leader
Kalyani Joshi, Astronomy Club Leader
Levi Matos, Art Club Leader
Gabriel Aalto, Cooking Club Leader
Takara Ito, Drama Club Leader
Rahman Jamshidi, Music Club Leader
Enitan Abiodun, Literature Club Manager
Yi Ji-Hu, Japanese Culture and Tea Club Manager
Evripidis Andreas, Debate Club Leader
Aberash Sisay, Fencing Club Leader
Kumiko Matsushita, Naginatado Club Leader
Shun Nakahara, Kendo Club Leader
Song Zhi, Archery Club Leader
Sovanna Suon, Shooting Club Manager
Jiang Chang, Wushu Club Leader
Abby Blackwood, Swimming Club Leader
Nazariy Volkov, Baseball Club Leader
Juno Winter, Figure Skating Club Leader
Terry Savage, Australian Football Club Leader

Archery Club

Song Zhi, Leader
Saoirse Choi
Yurika Mori
Emily Wyatt
Ai Yoshino

Art Club

Levi Matos, Leader
Sarah Dinah Schreier

Baseball Club

Nazarly Volkov, Leader
Hideki Nakajima

Debate Club

Evripidis Andreas, Leader
Rio Sakuma
Sachiko Kurata

Pop Culture Club

Camille Sault, Leader
Ai Yoshino

Literature Club

Enitan Abiodun, Manager
Parvaneh Rajavi
Hideki Nakajima

Wushu Club

Jiang Chang, Leader
Reiko Hamasaki
Dinah Sarah Schreier

High School Classes

Class H3-B

Ms. Espinosa, Homeroom Teacher of H3-B

Yi Ji-Hu

Class H3-C

Mr. Husayn, Homeroom Teacher of H3-C

Hideki Nakajima
Levi Matos
Terhi Laakkonen

Class H2-B

Ms. Smithson, Homeroom Teacher of H-2B

Dinah Sarah Schreier
Sachiko Kurata
Terry Savage
Wallace McClean
Adrien Delacour
Viola Thorsen
Sif Thorsen
Takumi Mizushima
Salman El-Amin
Ren Tanaka
Ling Yuying
Yurika Ito

Class H1-C

Mr. Asaka, Homeroom Teacher of H1-C

Ai Yoshino
Reiko Hamasaki
Wu Shizeng
Yurika Mori

-- Back to Top --

Middle School

Katashiba

Mount Honga Personages

Yoshirou Saitou, Kannushi of the Honga Tenman-gū Shrine

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License